You are viewing tehee_kira

 
 
19 April 2010 @ 11:49 am
Kiyoshi Sakurazuka  
Do you know her?



She is beautiful right?

But she isn’t she like you expect. She, I mean HE is male for God’s sake. Why is he a male but wearing such of girls’ clothes?

If you are a cosplayer, you have to know him. He is a legendary cosplayer in the world, Kiyoshi Sakurazuka. He always cross dressing into a girl and surely no one will expect him a male since he is more beautiful than many girls.

And~ this is his profile:

Real Name : = Che Ying Zhong
Birthday : April 4, 1984
Height : 160cm
Weight : 40kg
Blood type : A
Constellation : Aries
Gender : Male
Birthplace : Hunan, China
Graduate : Beijing Institute of Technology

 

 
 
I'm feeling: stressedstressed
I'm listening: my friends' babling about chemistry
 
 
 
( 5 loves — filling my heart with love )
lily_chan76lily_chan76 on May 2nd, 2010 08:53 am (UTC)
Oh my god! o_o He...so...beautiful? lol it's amazing! *o*
I'm jealous xD
tehee_kira: ryo?tehee_kira on May 4th, 2010 05:40 am (UTC)
he is so beautiful
my friends couldn't believe that he is a guy after all
and I think he is girl in the first place
(Deleted comment)
tehee_kira: ryo?tehee_kira on May 7th, 2010 03:20 am (UTC)
I envy him too~
why is he more beautiful than me who the real one ==
wonder how his girlfriend think (he have girlfriend)
gracejjang9gracejjang9 on May 14th, 2010 01:09 pm (UTC)
WTF!
tehee_kira: Tat-chantehee_kira on May 17th, 2010 12:42 am (UTC)
^^
no one expect that he is a male ne?
( 5 loves — filling my heart with love )